Fiera Roma, 17 - 18 October 2018

Exhibitor list

Company City
ADAPTA COLOR PEÑISCOLA
AGAPE GOVERNOLO DI RONCOFERRARO
ALPI MODIGLIANA
ANKER DÜREN
ANTONIO LUPI STABBIA CERRETO GUIDI
ARPA INDUSTRIALE BRA
PLH by BALDIERI ROMA
ES FINESTRA by BALTERA ROMA
9010 by BELFIORE NOVE
BENCORE CARRARA
BESANA MOQUETTE GARBAGNATE MONASTERO
BISAZZA MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
BORA NIEDERNDORF
BOSSINI CASTENEDOLO
BUZON PEDESTAL INTERNATIONAL HERSTAL
JANSEN by C.P. SISTEMI CINISELLO BALSAMO
CAIMI BREVETTI NOVA MILANESE
CEDIT - CERAMICHE D'ITALIA FIORANO MODENESE
CELENIT ONARA DI TOMBOLO
CERAMICA BARDELLI VITTUONE
CERAMICA VOGUE VITTUONE
CLEAF LISSONE
DAIKIN AEROTECH by CLIMA STORE ROMA
COMPAS BUCCINASCO
COREN CABIATE
COTTO D'ESTE SASSUOLO
CRISTINA RUBINETTERIE GOZZANO
DICKSON CONSTANT WASQUEHAL
LITHOSS by ECA TECHNOLOGY PEGOGNAGA
ECLISSE PIEVE DI SOLIGO
EFFEGIBI CESENA
EFFEITALIA LECCO
ELITIS MILANO
EMCO BAU- & KLIMATECHNIK LINGEN
ERCO CASNATE
FANTINI RUBINETTI PELLA
FARO BARCELONA CASTELLBISBAL BARCELONA
GEBERIT MARKETING E DISTRIBUZIONE MANNO
GIBUS SACCOLONGO
GRESPANIA CASTELLÓN
IMPERTEK CEGGIA
IND.I.A. MALO (VICENZA)
ITS TODINI POMEZIA
KINETURA LIVING MERELBEKE
LED LINEAR TREVIOLO (BG)
LINEA CALÌ VOBARNO
LISTONE GIORDANO TORGIANO
ALULIFE by LIUNI MILANO
BOLON by LIUNI MILANO
L'OFFICINA DEI GIARDINI TORINO
MAPEI MILANO
MARAZZI SASSUOLO
MASIERO CASALE SUL SILE
MENCHINELLI LEGNAMI MONTEFIASCONE (VT)
METALGLAS BONOMI LUMEZZANE
MODULAR LIGHTING INSTRUMENTS ROESELARE
MOGS TREVISO
OBO BETTERMANN RIVOLI
OLEV MOLVENA
OLI CASTO
OTY LIGHT PESEGGIA DI SCORZE
PALLADIO SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA
PANARIAGROUP INDUSTRIE CERAMICHE FIORANO MODENESE
PARQUET CLIO PROJECT CHIUDUNO (BG)
PILKINGTON PORTO MARGHERA
PLASTICWOOD OPPEANO
PRATIC F.LLI ORIOLI FAGAGNA
RENSON WAREGEM
RIDEA HEATING DESIGN CISERANO
RUBINETTERIE STELLA DORMELETTO
SANTA MARGHERITA VOLARGNE
SCRIGNO S. ERMETE
SECCO SISTEMI PREGANZIOL (TV)
SERRAMENTI FALCHETTI ROMA
SICIS RAVENNA
ALUCOBOND by SOGIMI ROMA
STILE CITTA' DI CASTELLO (PG)
SUBLIDOT® THUN
SUNBELL ROVATO
TABU CANTU
TACTIS LURAGO D'ERBA
TECE CASTELNUOVO RANGONE
TENDER CATTOLICA
THE LITTLE GREENE PAINT COMPANY MANCHESTER
TUBES RADIATORI RESANA
FORSTER by TUBIFER ALBAVILLA
TURATI BOISERIES MARIANO COMENSE (CO)
VASCO GROUP DILSEN
VELLETRANI GIORGIO & FIGLI ARICCIA
VETRART BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
VIUVA LAMEGO SINTRA
WEDI ORNAGO
CARL STAHL by WOLFSGRUBER BRUNICO
ZUMTOBEL DORNBIRN

Sponsors

Mediapartner

With the official support of

Media

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Design & Plan